A - K

 

SEZNAM VYSTAVOVATELŮ Katalogové číslo
Adamcová Milena, Hraničářská 163, 471 24 Mimoň 39, 41
Adamec Zdeněk, Havlíčkova 55, 208 02 Kolín 99
Altová Petra, Holandská 2437, 272 01 Kladno 331
Astrejková Gabriela, Cihlářská 870, 280 02 Kolín 393
Báčová Jolana, Cvrčovice 27, 273 41 Brandýsek 124, 128, 134
Bárta Karel, Hlavatého 662, 149 00 Praha 21
Bartoňová Alena, Dolení 28, 514 01 Jilemnice 337
Bartůšková Martina, Na Stezce 1330/3, 100 00 Praha 201
Bejčková Lenka Bc., Prokopská 8, 273 06 Libušín 246
Bek Pavel, Pod Zámečkem 1371/18, 500 12 Hradec Králové 70
Beňa Zuzana, Kloknerova 2214, 140 00 Praha 164
Benešová Eva, Na Rolích 14, 141 00 Praha 81
Benešová Pavlína Ing., Jungmannova 319, 271 01 Nové Strašecí 295, 299
Beranová Kateřina, Ujkovice 31, 294 04 Dolní Bouzov 181, 182, 183, 189
Beyrová Aneta, K Hájku 1713, 509 01 Nová Paka 243
Bezděková Maria, Nedoma Filip, Hradešínská 2335/35, 101 00 Praha 348
Bicanová Venuše, Vrázova 8, 415 01 Teplice 351
Blahutová Marcela, Bílovecká 114/21, 721 00 Ostrava 313
Bočková Alena, L. Kuby 790, 272 01 Kladno 138, 139
Boďová Denisa, Lidická 941, 252 63 Roztoky 3, 151, 152, 154
Boďová Dominika, Lidická 941, 252 63 Roztoky 64, 180
Bušková Petra, Mimoňská 644/2, 190 00 Praha 203
Cieslarová Lenka, Bubenské nábřeží 8/705, 170 00 Praha 75
Čarnogurský Jaroslav, Donínská 67, 463 34 Hrádek nad Nisou 156
Čermáková Daniela, Dolní Libchavy 132, 561 16 Libchavy 220
Černá Václava, U Hřiště 1226, 280 02 Kolín 392
Daňková Vladimíra, Hostímská 220, 266 01 Beroun 24
De Silva Eva, U Smaltovny 17, 170 00 Praha 113, 115, 116, 117
Deverová Eva, Spartakiádní 1900, 256 01 Benešov 104
Deverová Romana, Sokolovská 74, 186 00 Praha 101
Dobešová Petra Ing., Urbanova 4, 158 00 Praha 314
Doláková Žaneta DiS, Pod Lesem 501, 270 61 Lány 31
Dopitová Zuzana, Šrámkova 231, 783 73 Grygov 286, 291, 293, 297
Dorazilová Aneta, Třebovská 447, 562 03 Ústí n. Orlicí 269
Dostálová Anna, Vojenice 7, 338 08 Zbiroh 44
Doubková Vladimíra, Sloup 83, 252 06 Davle 215
Drahuská Hana, E. Destinové 522, 399 01 Milevsko 318
Drvotová Jana Mgr., Štefánikova 1020, 274 01 Slaný 127
Dulovcová Běla, Chvatěruby 116, 278 01 Kralupy n. Vlt. 391
Ďuricová Ivana, Nový Březenec 112, 431 11 Jirkov 235, 236
Dvořák Antonín, Zd. Nejedlého 422, 273 06 Libušín 98
Dvořák Zdeněk, Mladoboleslavská 85, 197 00 Praha 253, 258
Dvořáková Hedvika, Chelčického 1557/5, 360 01 Karlovy Vary 316
Dvořáková Vladislava, Sídliště 349, 250 67 Klecany 361
Eliášková Linda, Malý Chlumec 83, 267 24 Hostomice 248
Faltejsková Šandová Zuzana, 285 47 Křesetice 152 372
Fešarová Vladimíra, Na Usedlosti 437, 147 00 Praha 76, 77
Fišerová Ladislava, Kvíčovice 126, 345 62 Holýšov 403
Fišerová Šárka, Pod Studánkou 2029, 434 01 Most 380
Folková Karolína, Štichova 588/9, 149 00 Praha 14
Fritschová Jana, Jana Roháče z Dubé 1426/7, 274 01 Slaný 280
Fritzlová Helena, Murmanská 1469/8, 100 00 Praha 96
Fulínová Liana MUDr., U Jezera 2042, 155 00 Praha 82, 83
Grolbertová Martina, Hodyně 14, 267 27 Skuhrov 202
Hadačová Petra, Vstiš 98, 334 41 Dobřany 147
Háková Soňa, Narysov 11, 261 01 Příbram 86
Haláčková Renáta, martinova 537,26, 107 00 Praha 136
Hanyková Jana, Sulice 172, 251 68 Kamenice 249
Hanzlíková Gabriela, K Bucharce 419, 460 08 Liberec 42, 43
Hauser Miloš, Vlašimská 912, 285 22 Zruč n. Sázavou 354
Havlíčková Helena, 252 18 Ptice 9 406, 410
Havlíčková Marcela, Kšírova 70, 619 00 Brno 254, 260
Heckrová Veronika, nám. Jana Opletala 24, 272 04 Kladno 170
Hejtíková Zuzana, Rezlerova 292, 109 00 Praha 18, 84
Hlavačka Josef, Lobodice 34, 751 01 Tovačov 370
Hlaváčková Hana, Sídliště 1440/21, 289 22 Lysá n. Labem 223
Hlavatá Adéla, Pražská 1820, 286 01 Čáslav 382
Hofmannová Lenka, Zápasnická 880, 102 00 Praha 369
Holá Hana, Zahradní 208, 273 01 Lhota 310
Holanová Eva Ing., 294 31Krnsko 135 411
Holíková Markéta, Všestary 245, 251 63 Stránčice 345
Holubová Lenka, Sokolská 4, 549 41 Červený Kostelec 309
Holubová Lucie, 439 05 Panenský Týnec 109 146
Honejsek Petr, Na Magistrále 651, 280 02 Kolín                               50 nedopl. 355
Horáček Petr Ing., Gorazdova 1983, 128 00 Praha 158
Hozáková Lenka DiS, B. Němcové 547, 294 01 Bakov n. Jiz.   47
Hrdinová Dagmar, 294 77 Mečeříž 25                                                500 nedopl 412
Hrdličková Zdenka, Suchomlýnská 112, 273 51 Unhošť-Nouzov 357
Hromádková Ludmila, Hřebečská 2597, 272 01 Kladno 23
Hroncovy M. a M., Emy Destinové 847, 252 64 Velké Přílepy 114, 129
Hronová Jana, Košová Lenka, Měšická 3, 250 64 Měšice 149
Huňáčková Linda, Doubravčice 117, 282 01 Český Brod 157
Chýleová Iveta, 17. listopadu 897, 253 01 Hostivice 73
Jačková Štěpánka, B. Smetany 1960, 511 01 Turnov 71
Jakubjanska Dana, 411 74 Snědovice 14 305, 315
Jandová Ivana JUDr., Aeškerova 372, 273 07 Vinařice 232
Jandusová Zuzana, Tachovská 26, 153 00 Praha 45
Janská Vendula, Bílov 29, 331 41 Kralovice 5
Jaroš Emil MUDr. Ph.D, Pod Oborou 707, 517 73 Opočno 100
Jindráček Jaroslav, Na Strážišti 1914, 432 01 Kadaň 408
Johanovská Veronika, Peškova 510/13, 403 31 Ústí n. Labem 216, 217
Jonášová Dagmar, Ludvíka Kuny 542, 272 04 Kladno 160
Kabíčková Jana, Hrusická 12/2515, 141 00 Praha 36, 38
Kadlecová Emília, Štikov 1, 583 01 Chotěboř 262, 265
Kafková Zuzana, Brožíkova 482, 272 01 Kladno 40
Karmazinová Petra, Husovo nám. 528, 268 01 Hořovice 190, 192
Kašparová Zuzana a Jiří, K. S. Sokola 1123, 440 01 Louny 53
Kaufman Michal, 5. května 660, 252 41 Dolní Břežany 91
Kaufmanová Lenka, 5. května 660, 252 41 Dolní Břežany 90
Kaválková Katuše, V. Moravce 6, 273 42 Stehelčeves 172, 175
Kazderová Marie, Újezd 91, 671 40 Tavíkovice 261
Kindlová Jana MUDr., Hrabovská 29, 724 00 Ostrava 308
Kirschová Dominika, Laudonova 7, 102 00 Praha 29
Klauzová Jana, Malá Strana 1205, 273 09 Kladno 92, 93, 94, 97
Klíchová Jindřiška, Jiráskova 1483, 516 01 Rychnov n. Kněžnou 87, 89
Kliková Yvona, Ant. Suchého 2111, 272 01 Kladno 123, 125, 132
Kocour Jiří Bc., Na Rokytce 34, 180 00 Praha 224
Kočová Marcela, Murmanská 1469/8, 100 00 Praha 221
Kočovi Oldřiška a Petr., Beskydská 14, 148 00 Praha 150
Kočovská Jana Zahorčice 41, 387 19 Čestice 400
Kodýmová Hana, U Hřiště 262, 252 26 Třebotov 266
Kolář Petr, Anýžova 192, 272 03 Kladno 54
Kolářová Ilona MUDr., Lidická 594, 268 01 Hořovice 390
Kolářová Jiřina, 250 01 Zápy 149 141
Kolbábková Eržika, 594 44 Radostín n. Oslavou 104 377
Koloušek Milan, 362 26 Božičany 84 140
Komárková Kateřina, Toužetín 12, 440 01 Louny 222
Kombercová Jaroslava, Brodského 1663, 149 00 Praha 177
Kopřivová Monika Ing., Heroldova 652, 269 01 Rakovník 88
Korecká Marie, U Gabrielky 552, 164 00 Praha 270, 298
Kotelenská Jana, Přelíc 134, 273 05 Smečno 327, 332, 373
Kothera Petr, Bilinka 8, 398 43 Beernartice 409
Kotková Jana, Krausova 605/69, 199 00 Praha 18 287, 303
Koubíková Zdeňka, Na Výsluní 1394, 251 68 Kamenice 105, 106
Kovaříková Dana, Lázeňská 738, 252 42 Jesenice 339, 340, 341, 342, 368
Kozlová Lenka, Šlikova 6, 169 00 Praha 59
Krajská Věra MUDr. CSc., Žalanského 40/37, 163 00 Praha 6 349
Králíková Jitka, U Hvězdy 2293, 272 01 Kladno 168
Králová Jana, Břežany II/18, 282 01 Český Brod 200
Králová Věra, Na Záhumenici 439, 340 12 Švihov 32
Kramulová Simona, K Jahodárně 123, 252 42 Vestec 19
Krásová Olga Bc., Vondroušova 1193, 163 00 Praha 199
Kratinová Marie, Klikorkova 2219, 272 01 Kladno 275
Kratochvílová Simona, Voznice 165, 263 01 Dobříš 319
Kratochvílová Zdeňka Mgr., Doležalova 1051, 198 00 Praha 214
Krausová Soňa, Višňová 143, 250 70 Odolena Voda 407
Krulišová Leona Bc., Dolní 356, 284 01 Kutná Hora 347
Krupičková Jana, Brigádnická 135, 252 61 Dobrovice 234
Křížová Eva, Jos. Suka 2505, 415 01 Teplice 356
Křížová Lucie, Zálezlice 61, 277 43 Mělník 255
Kšánová Dagmar, Rektorská 618/50, 108 00 Praha 171, 173
Kubenková Lucie, Francouzská 1103/56, 708 00 Ostrava 374
Kubíčková Romana MUDr., Štěpaňákova 5, 719 00 Ostrava 399
Kulštrunková Lucie Ing., Halasovo nám. 3, 638 00 Brno 336
Kupicová Monika,  Na Ovčíně 3313/7, 434 01 Most 252
Kutíková Jana, Gollova 419/9, 460 01 Liberec 311
Kvapilová Květa, Oldřichov v Hájích 28, 463 31 Chrastava 174, 176

Kontakt

Zájmový kynologický klub Kladno Smečenská 737
Kladno IV
272 04
312 269 260 zkkkladno@email.cz