Seznam vystavovatelů krajská

titul jmeno ulice psc mesto
  Babincová Magdalena Kopretinová 2788/35 370 06 České Budějovice
Ing Bačová  Monika Čelakovského 8 736 01 Havířov
  Baraníková Jiřina  Nad Hájem 777 250 66 Zdiby
  Beer Emil Chyňava 411 267 07 Chyňava 
Ing. Benediktová Ludmila Rudných dolů 396 254 01 Jílové u Prahy
  Beránková Eliška Štětínská 360/23 181 00 Praha 8
  Beutelová Lenka Rtyně nad Bílinou 37 417 62 Rtyně nad Bílinou
  Bočková Alena L.Kuby 790 272 01 Kladno
Ing Božková Elen Ant.Fouska 371 272 04 Kladno
  Brožová  Dana  Ořešská 183/5 155 00 Praha 5
  Buddeusová Lucie Nebušická, 66 164 00 Praha 6
  Bullová Dana Husova 684 277 13 Kostelec nad Labem
  Buttová Lopourová Lenka Spojenců 386 417 23 Košťany
  Cann Sarah Karlovotynska 288/1 252 19 Rudna
  Čekalová Eva Panoší Újezd 4 270 21 Pavlíkov
  Čermáková Olga Dolín 274 01 Dolín -Slaný
Ing. Červinková Petra Hornická 559 273 07 Vinařice
  Červinková Tereza K. Lhotáka 506 273 03 Stochov
  Čížek Petr Štúrova 1162/11 363 01 OSTROV
  Čurda Martin Rašínova 1166 273 09 KLADNO 7
  Dicová Martina Františka Brzáka 748 273 06 Libušín
  Dohnalová Martina Smetanova 329 293 01 MLADÁ BOLESLAV
  Dragounová Jaroslava Ústecká 576/106 410 02 Lovosice
  Drmelová Pavla U Uhříněveské obory 1562/4 104 00 Praha 10
  Dvořáková  Pavlína  Malonty 205 382 91 Malonty 
MUDr. Edelmannová Karolina Drahůnská 327/26 417 02 Dubí
  Eliášková Linda Malý Chlumec 83 267 24 Hostomice
MVDr. Fabryová Kateřina Odpolední 2158/9 321 00 Plzeň
  Firuňková Kamila Tisá 120 403 36 Tisá
  Fritzová Nikola Pasohlávky 237 691 22 Pasohlávky
  Gaidošová Romana Fučíkova 155 273 01 Lhota
Mgr. Grulichová Jana Švehlova 1804 274 01 Slaný
Ing. Hadravová Barbora Bellevue 3245 272 01 Kladno
Bc. Hajská Klára Na Mlýnku 665 460 01 Liberec
  Háková Soňa Narysov 73 261 01 Narysov 73
  Havlínová Zdeňka Pod Skálou 180 273 41 Brandýsek
  Havránková Lenka Dřínov 20 273 71 Zlonice
  Hildebrandová Ivana Na Hradčanech 170 273 02 Tuchlovice
  Holubová  Iveta Obecní 0259 252 05 Praha- západ
  Horčicová Pavla Štechova 20 277 11 Libiš
Mgr. Hornova Jana  Jana Palacha 1089 293 01 Mlada Boleslav
  Hrabovská Ivona Slámova 35 618 00 Brno
  Hrdinová Dagmar Mečeříž 25 294 77 Mečeříž
  Hromová Alena Čechova 93 440 01 Veltěže
  Hubkova Ivana Hubkova 349 01 Stříbro
ing Hůla Jiří Netlucká 11 107 00 Praha 10
RNDr. Hybštová Dana Parková 11 109 00 Praha
  Charvátová  Marie K Bažantnici 977 250 65 Bašť Praha vychod
Ing., DiS. Chlupatá Lucie Krátká 1346/18 100 00 Praha 10
DiS. Chmelařová Naďa  Havírna 14 262 41 Bohutín
  Chramostova Petra Litoměřická 71 411 48 Křešice
  Chudobová Jarmila  Vojtěcha Lanny 3284 272 01 Kladno
  Jačková Štěpánka B.Smetany 1960 511 01 Turnov
  Janatová Pavla Čechova 3909 430 01 Chomutov
Bc. Janoušek Lukáš Marie Pujmanové 3990 430 03 Chomutov
  Jaroš  Jiří  Újezd nad Zbečnem 33 270 24 Zbečno 
  Jelínková Lucie  Jelínková 156 00 Praha 5
  Jeníková Monika Malovidy 46 285 06 Rataje nad Sázavou 
  Ješková Hana Zátiší 183 270 52 Lišany u Rakovníka
  Ježdíková Lucie Kochánky 209 294 74 Předměřice nad Jizerou
  Kačírková Veronika Krabčická 499 413 01 Roudnice nad Labem
  Kačírová Kateřina Kačírová 357 31 Horní Slavkov
  Kaslová Lucie Na Viničkách  267 06 Hýskov
  Keimarová Marcela Americká 2445 272 01 Kladno
  Kminiak Robert Pražská 195 273 51 Unhošť
  Kohoutová Lucie Jiránkova 1138 163 00 Praha 6
  Koloušek Milan . 362 26 Božičany 84
Mgr.  Kostelecká Zdeňka Na Ježkovce 2087 538 03 Heřmanův Městec
  Koudelová Klára Vacínova 420/9 180 00 Praha 8 - Libeň
  Koudelová Klára Vacínova 420/9 180 00 Praha 8 - Libeň
  Koza Petr Střezetice 77 503 12 Střezetice
  Koza Petr Střezetice 77 503 12 Střezetice
  Králová Jana BřežanyII,č.p.18 282 01 BřežanyII
  Krátká Ludmila Semice 198 289 17 Semice
MUDr. Krausová Vlasta Gončarenkova 1303/48 147 00 Praha 4
  Krejčík Mirolav Milánská 457 109 00 Praha 
  Krňávková Marta Velká Lečice 24 262 05 Velká Lečice
  Krpelánová Klára Karlovarská 253 271 01 Nové Strašecí
  Krulišová Adéla Točná 212 273 51 Velké Přítočno
  Krůta Tomáš Libišínská 2484 272 01 Kladno
  Kubrychtová Laura V Cibulkách 49 150 00 Praha 5
  Kučera Josef Přemyslova 329 278 01 Kralupy nad Vltavou
  Kufa Jan SNP 289 431 44 Droužkovice
  Kulíková Jitka Družby 343 530 09 Pardubice
Bc. Kulovaná Kristýna  V Honech 690 250 67 Klecany
  Kunc Radek Brňany 31 412 01 Litoměřice
  Kurucz Petra Male Žernoseky 38E 410 02 Lovosice
  Langrová Hana  Řetůvka 82 561 41 Řetová
Ing. Lanková Sylva Dlouhá 148 250 72 Předboj
  Lavičková Pavlína Jabloňová 2929/30 106 00 Praha 10
  Lepková Barbora Mezouň 80 267 18 Mezouň
  Linhartova  Martina  Jana Wericha 3052 272 01 Kladno
DiS. Lisnerová Stanislava Lipová 47 431 01 Spořice
 Ing. Lišková Vlasta Růžová 603 253 01 Hostivice
  Lorenzová Jaroslava Vrchlického 76 150 00 Praha 5
  Machalová Lea Jeronýmova 164 272 02 Kladno
  Malcová Hana Loucká čp.10 273 24 Velvary
  Malcová Tereza Na Ladech 252 42 Jesenice- Horní Jirčany
  Matasová Markéta Blatnice 237 330 25 Blatnice
  Matulová Petra Tř.Karla IV.612 500 02 Hradec Králové
  Micková Hana Nesuchyně 130 270 07 Nesuchyně
  Micova Lucia Janackovo Nabrezi 5 150 00 Praha 5
JUDr. Michalova Eva Ke Křížku 388 273 64 Doksy
  Moňaková Kateřina Lesni 408 01 rumburk
  Moravec Lubomír Třebichovice 46 273 06 Libušín
  Nová Miluše Hutnická 273 07 Vinařice
  Nováková Jana Milčeves 67 438 01 Žatec
Mgr. Nováková Štěpánka Sokola Tůmy 802 273 09 Kladno
  Nýčová Libuše Josefa Tippelta 144 542 26 Horní Maršov
  Olšanová Alena Regnitzstraße 11b 913 01 Forchheim
Bc. Opatrná Jana Nepovolená 1151 107 00 Praha 112
  Patechakisová Marie Valtinovská 464 471 25 Jablonné v Podještědí
  Permanová Monika Vodárenská 2354 272 01 Kladno
MUDr. Petrová Nora K Vrbě 52 103 00 Praha 113
Ing. Plundrová Kateřina Za Kovárnou 203 273 26 Olovnice
  Pocsová Markéta Kozí 35 439 09 Slavětín nad Ohří
  Poděbradská Alena Kornatice 38 338 43 Mirošov
  Pos Jindřich 9.května 51 273 51 Pletený Újezd
  Poustecká Eva Třebaňská 20 267 29 Zadní Třebaň
  Pravcová Michaela Hradištko na Rozhledu 127 252 09 Hradištko
  Procházková Kateřina Lesní 236 431 63 Perštejn
  Procházková Simona Ostrá 68 289 22 Lysá nad Labem
  Proklešková Lenka Přecechtělova 2239/3 155 00 Praha 5
  Prokopová Marie J.Fremla, 206 272 04 Kladno
  Průšová Olga  Okružní 231 273 08 Pchery
Ing. Ptáček Jiří Nad Humny 122 273 51 Svárov
  Rejnová Jitka Charlese de Gaulla 541/13 160 00 Praha 6
  Riegertová Renáta Nám Jiřího z Lobkovic 5/2234 130 00 Praha 3
  Robová Irma Veverkova 23 533 54 Pardubice- Rybitví
  Rod Pavel Bystřická 461 417 31 Novosedlice
  Rohlíčková Irmina U svobodárny 14 190 00 Praha 9
  Rosenthalová Světlana Martiněves 133 411 19 Mšené Lázně
  Růžičková Jana  Bubeneč 159 439 23 Lenešice
  Sarvašová Lenka Bohumila Hájka 213 267 01 Králův Dvůr
  Senohrábková Kamila Hrubý Jeseník 178 289 32 Oskořínek
  Senohrábková Kamila Hrubý Jeseník 178 289 32 Oskořínek
  Slezáková Ditta Potoční 441 273 41 Brandýsek
  Smetanová Michaela Postranní 6 273 41 Brandýsek
  Srbová Dana Malypetrova 1732 274 01 Slaný
  Srpová Lucie Čejkovická 98/1 155 21 Praha 5
  Stránská Nikol Slovanská 46 463 12 Liberec 25
  Straussová Zdena Seifertova 499/59 130 00 Praha 3
RNDr. Strnadová Zdeňka Pod Zahradami 151/6 104 00 Praha 10
  Suchá Markéta Hradební 94 273 51 Velké Přítočno
  Suchý Jiří Kochánky 61 294 74 Předměřice n. Jizerou
  Suková Karolína Na Výsluní 1005/60 252 19 Rudná
  Svoboda Pavel Resslova 971 288 02 Nymburk
  Sýkorová Lenka Nad Akcízem 1033/3 182 00 Praha 8 - Ďáblice
Bc. Šedinová Jitka Za potokem 257 250 72 Kojetice
  Šeinerová Tereza Javorová 3106 434 01 Most
  Šejcová Veronika Třebusice 22 273 41 Třebusice 
  Šilhanová Lenka Lipová 388 273 53 Hostouň
  Šillerová Simona L. Zápotockého 2235 272 01 Kladno
  Šimková Daniela Na Staré silnici 85 252 68 Kněževes
  Šimková Mirka Blatenská 7 326 00 Plzeň
Mgr. Šleglová Lucie Lipová 141, Lešany-Anglický Resort 277 51 Nelahozeves
  Šnajdrová Jaroslava Zámecká 185 348 15 Planá
  Šperlík Milan Vajgarská 329 198 00 Praha 9 
  Šperlík Milan Vajgarská 329 198 00 Praha 9 
Ing. Šťastná Pavlína č.p. 29 362 34 Merklín
  Šťastná Petra Poljanovova 3159/3 143 00 Praha 12
  Štefánková Zuzana Zdislavice 43 582 55 Herálec
  Štefanová Blanka Mikulova 2209/6 149 00 Praha 4
  Štefanová Lucie Mikulova 2209/6 149 00 Praha 4
  Týlová Šárka Svatokřížská 159 538 42 Ronov nad Doubravou
  Ünal Petra Hřebečská 2632/411 272 01 Kladno
  Vaculíková Jana  Šmolíkova 899/58 161 00 Praha 6
  Valdésová Nikol Cíglerova, 1079 198 00 Praha 9
  Váňová Adéla Za cihelnou 517 252 62 Statenice - černý vůl
  Vildnerová Eva Valdov 21 471 25 Jablonné v Podještědí
Mgr. Vinšová Tereza Pacovského, 147 267 27 Liteň
Mgr., Bc. Vlachová Ivana Raisova 1923/7 412 01 Litoměřice
  Voštiarová Pavlína Hroznová 499/2 118 00 Praha 1
  Worofková Jana Berounská 17 270 61 Lány
  Zahálka Václav Tyršova 54 266 01 Beroun 2
  Zemanová Dominika Nad Oborou 479 267 62 Komarov
Mgr. Zemanová Tereza Bubeníčkova 1808/14 162 00 Praha 6
  Žďárská Petra Březina 39 506 01 Jičín

 

Kontakt

Zájmový kynologický klub Kladno Smečenská 737
Kladno IV
272 04
312 269 260 zkkkladno@email.cz