Seznam vystavovatelů

Ackermann Václav, Svrkynská 751, 252 64 Velké Přílepy
Báčová Jolana, Cvrčovice 27, 273 41 Brandýsek
Baďurová Stanislava, Okounov 40, 431 51 Klášterec nad Ohří
Banbas Miloslav, Záblatí 15, 379 01 Třeboň
Baráková Iva Ing, Bellušova 1822/43, 155 00 Praha
Baráková Pavlína, V Loučkách 1034/2, 674 01 Třebíč
Benešová Pavlína Ing, Jungmannova 319, 271 01 Nové Strašecí
Beránková Jitka a Miroslav, Býchory 96, 280 02 Kolín
Beutelová Lenka, Rtyně nad Bílinou 37, 417 62 Rtyně nad Bílinou
Bezvodová Naďa, Za Kult. Domem 400, 503 15 Nechanice
Bělíčková Jana, Nad Bořislavkou 510/30, 160 00 Praha
Brejcha Jiří, Hora Svatého Šebestiána 85, 431 82 Hora Sv. Šebestiána
Burleová Jana, B. Václavka 923, 274 01 Slaný
Buřilová Vítězslava, Na malém klínu 1774/18, 182 00 Praha
Bušková Markéta, Palackého 302, 384 22 Vlachovo Březí
Buyens Jitka, Jabloňová 357, 250 73 Radonice
Bystrianská Monika, Gen. Kholla 1701, 269 01 Rakovník
Bytomská Michaela, Francouzská 761 /21, 120 00 Praha
Cerovská Karolína, U Vodojemu 223, 362 11 Jenišov
Čapoun Milan, Jana Palacha 1102, 293 01 Mladá Boleslav
Čedík Stanislav, Na Vyhlídce 1017, 264 01 Sedlčany
Čechtická Andrea, Jeseninova 47, 400 03 Ústí nad Labem
Čermák Jaroslav, Křižatecká 13, 435 42 Litvínov
Čermáková Kateřina, Jahodová 109, 106 00 Praha
Červinková Tereza, K Nádraží 34, 253 01 Hostivice
Dědičová Dominika, Kolmá 453, 273 61 Velká Dobrá
Diepoltová Barbora MUDr.
Dmejchalová olga Mgr., Sadová 134, 503 15 Nechanice
Doležal Václav, Tuněchodská 114, 530 02 Pardubice
Doubková Vlaďka, Na Višňovce 95, 252 06 Davle
Drábová Lenka, Baarovo nám. 28, 252 25 Ořech
Drahotová Lenka, Pod Humny 52, 294 42 Luštěnice
Drahuská Hana, E. Destimové 522, 399 01 Milevsko
Drbohlav Leoš, Čechova 358, 431 45 Březno
Duchoňová Kamila, Lesní 63, 251 62 Louňovice
Dvořák Majerčinová Janka, Husitská 43, 130 00 Praha
Dvořáková květa, Moravská 596, 503 46 Třebechovice p. Orebem
Dvořákovi Eva a Zdeněk, Jabkenice 167, 294 45 Jabkenice
Ďurčeková Eva, Na Fabiáně 2477/8a, 251 01 Říčany
Eichlová Iva, U pily 894, 273 51 Unhošť
Faitová Petra, Luční 340/7, 268 01 Hořovice
Fajmanová Jana, Luženská 2027, 269 01 Rakovník
Froňková Knappová Romana Bc., Nová Ves 39, 273 04 Hradečno
Furáková Oldřiška, Na stráni 1625, 250 88 Čelákovice
Furst Václav, Slovanská 169, 360 18 Karlovy Vary
Gazárek Tomáš
Genzerová Anna ing., Staročeská 264/4, 165 00 Praha
Glaubaufová Martina, Svinařov 112, 273 05 Svinařov
Gruberová Ivana, Větrná 315, 431 44 Droužkovice
Gruberová Klára Ing,Mgr,MBA, Žihle 330, 331 65 Žihle
Hajduková Renáta, Raková 1568, 023 51 Raková
Hájková Olga, Nad Parkem 127, 252 64 Úholičky
Hájková Renata, Polesí 57e, 463 22 Mníšek u Liberce
Halada Vladimír, Sklenský vrch 735, 357 01 Rotava
Havelka Jiří JUDr., Vysoká Pec 146, 262 41 Bohutín
Havránková Lenka, Dřínov 20, 273 71 Zlonice
Hejtíková Věrka, Záluží 15, 413 01 Roudnice nad Labem
Hlavatá Adéla, Pražská 1820, 286 01 Čáslav
Hnátková Jana, Nádražní 285, 277 45 Úžice
Hodoušová Andrea, Poděbradova 3227, 272 01 Kladno
Hochmanová Lucie, Ledčice 201, 277 08 Ledčice
Holá Michaela, Nad Kajetánkou 1415/1a, 169 00 Praha
Holečková Sabina, Revoluční 603, 357 35 Chotov
Holubová Iveta, Obecní 259, 252 05 Hvozdnice
Horáková Soňa, Radčina 519, 161 00 Praha
Hořánek Jiří, Přemyslova 461, 397 01 Písek
Hudec Miroslav, Zemědělská 4010, 276 01 Mělník
Hudcová Kateřina, Mělnická 114, 277 11 Libiš
Chodilová Marie Bc., Dukelských bojovníků 2079, 390 03 Tábor
Jahelková Ludmila, Školní 611, 252 30 Řevnice
Janáková Pavlína Ing., V Nedaninách 1375, 250 88 Čelákovice
Janůšková Martina, Křídlovická 53, 603 00 Brno
Jarolímková Lenka, Josefa Kolumbuse 470, 262 03 Nový Knín
Ješková Hana, Zátiší 183, 270 52 Lišany
Jílková Miloslava, Klicperova 425/II, 337 09 Rokycany
Johanovská Veronika, Peškova 510/13, 403 31 Ústí nad Labem
Jung Manuela, Libaňská 4, 193 00 Praha
Kadaňka Tomáš Ing, Travní 949, 538 03 Heřmanův Městec
Karlová Kateřina Bc., Branská 392, 514 01 Jilemnice
Kašparová Hana Ing Mgr, Wassermannova 1042, 152 00 Praha
Klika Vítězslav, Horní Libchava 219, 471 11 Horní Libchava
Klír Jiří Ing., Ankertova 6, 412 01 Litoměřice
Klírová Michaela, Suchý Vršek 2120/4, 158 00 Praha
Kloboučník Hynek Ing, Karlovarská 307, 273 51 Unhošť
Kodýmová Hana, U Hřiště 262, 252 26 Třebotov
Kohoutová Karla Ing, Karla Čapka 1412, 356 01 Sokolov
Koloušek Milan, Božičany 84, 362 26 Božičany
Koppová Lucie, Vilová 842, 351 24 Hranice
Korecká Marie, U Gabrielky 552, 164 00 Praha
Korecký Daniel, U Gabrielky 552, 164 00 Praha
Korejtková Martina, Jahodová 1995, 286 01 Čáslav
Kotek Pavel, Kreibichova 1191, 274 01 Slaný
Kotková Jana, Krausova 605/69, 199 00 Praha
Kotrbová Ladislava, Pražská 741, 252 29 Dobřichovice
Kottnerová Zuzana Ing, Nové Středokluky 166, 252 68 Středokluky
Kovaříková Dana, Lázeňská 738, 252 42 Jesenice
Kozubík Lucie mgr, Černošice 959E, 252 28 Černošice
Králová Jana, Břežany II 18, 250 82 Český Brod
Králová Lucie Ing, Průhonice, 252 43 Průhonice
Kratochvílová Zora, Novodvorská 405, 142 00 Praha
Krásová Olga Mgr, Vondroušova 1193, 163 00 Praha
Krčma Robert, 28. Října 908, 277 11 Neratovice
Krošová Dana, V úžlabině 2056, 100 00 Praha
Křížová Lucie, Zálezlice 61, 277 43 Chlumín
Kudrnová Zdenka, Leopoldova 1681/27, 149 00 Praha
Kuchárková Nicol, J. A. Komenského 291, 435 13 Meziboří
Kulikovská Kadlecová Ivana, Sportovní 1108, 273 09 Kladno
Kunc Radek, Brňany 31, 412 01 Litoměřice
Kupicová Monika, Na Ovčíně 3313, 434 01 Most
Kvízová Iva, Trpišov 56, 538 21 Slatiňany
Kynclová Martina Ing, Hájenská 242, 273 64 Doksy
Lavičková Daniela, Tyrkysová 526, 154 00 Praha
Lážnovská Martina, Jílová 483, 273 61 Velká Dobrá
Lepková Barbora, Lužce 26, 267 18 Lužce
Leštinová Eva, V Lipkách 484/12, 154 00 Praha
Lichnovská Soňa Ing., 219, 742 21 Závišice
Lincová Monika, Hornická 370, 273 02 Tuchlovice
Lišková Zuzana Mgr., Dontnská 1858, 190 16 Praha
Louda Jan Ing, Mařenice 148, 471 56 Mařenice
Loudová Iveta, U Dobré Vody 270, 273 08 Pchery
Lužová Vlasta, Slatina 61, 273 26 Slatina
Machalová Lea, Wednesbury 2175, 272 01 Kladno
Manák Martin, Nové Dvory 8, 267 24 Hostomice
Maršálková Eva MUDr., Na Homolce 13, 150 00 Praha
Masařová Renata, Běloky 64, 273 53 Hostouň u Prahy
Masnerová Zdeňka, U Pumpy 37, 156 00 Praha
Mašek Jiří, Sídliště I 210, 257 44 Netvořice
Mašín Ondřej, Narysov 73, 261 01 Narysov
Matějková Květa, Bezděkov 116, 339 01 Klatovy
Matouchová Lucie, Poběžovice u Holic 89, 534 01 Poběžovice u Holic
Matouchvoá Veronika, Slavická 1/1153, 150 00 Praha
Matuchová Klára, Bečov 10, 435 26 Bečov
Melenová Žaneta, Vašírov 7, 270 61 Lány
Mertlíková Jana Bc, Přistupim 132, 282 01 Český Brod
Mervart Jaroslav, Dělnická 40, 170 00 Praha
Michlová Monika, Žďár 41, 270 33 Žďár
Mikulová Věra, Burianova 2763/6, 400 11 Ústí nad Labem
Milerová Soňa, Na Pěšině 259, 405 05 Děčín
Mildorfová Helena, Krátká 319, 440 01 Dobroměřice
Moravcová Jana, Makovského 1177, 163 00 Praha
Moravcová Magda, Osíčany 16, 798 29 Prostějov
Mozolová Ilona, Petrohradská 155/27, 101 00 Praha
Mrázková Bohumila, Práčská 2601/99, 106 00 Praha
Muller Libor, Vaňovská 158, 400 01 Ústí nad Labem
Munzarová Sabina, Nad Paťankou 1810/38, 160 00 Praha
Nekorancová Zdenka, Hodslavice 307, 742 71 Hodslavice
Nosová Lenka, Ondřejovská 18, 251 65 Zvánovice
Nová Jitka Mgr,Bc, Přítkovská 1650/5, 415 01 Teplice
Nováková Alena a Jaroslav, Smetanova 391, 270 54 Řevničov
Nováková Helena, 488, 471,17 Skalice u České Lípy
Nováková Věra, Kraslická 151, 356 01 Lomnice Sokolov
Nováková Vladimíra, V Zahradách 207/10, 277 17 Libiš
Novotná Petra, Dánská 1991, 272 01 Kladno
Novotná Radka, Gregorova 2600, 397 01 Písek
Ondra Luboš, Krahulecká 360, 273 64 Doksy
Orzelová Lenka Mgr, Bohumínská 437, 710 00 Slezská Ostrava
Paroubková Jindřiška, Semín 232, 535 01 Přelouč
Patáková Markéta, Botevova 15, 143 00 Praha
Pavlík Martin, Čermákova 5, 301 00 Plzeň
Pavlíková Hana, Stavbařská 4530, 436 54 Chomutov
Pavlíková Veronika, Kmochova 465, 278 01 Kralupy nad Vltavou
Pelikánová Jana, Dlouhá 559, 261 01 Příbram
Pešková Zuzana, Osvobození 1052, 431 11 Jirkov
Peterková Radka, Masarykova 1583/83, 400 01 Ústí nad Labem
Pilný Miloš, Jedlová 520, 330 12 Horní Bříza
Pincová Karolína, Koleč 180, 273 29 Koleč
Pipková Gabriela, Perlitová 1827/17, 140 00 Praha
Pitrmucová Šárka, Dolní Branná 115, 543 62 Dolní Branná
Plhal Petr, Morávkova 167/21, 682 01 Vyškov
Pokorná Lucie Bc, Galandova 1235/7, 163 00 Praha
Pokorná Zuzana, Práčská 2591/81, 106 00 Praha
Pokorný Josef, Svatopluka Čecha 904, 506 01 Jičín
Poláková Magda, kovanec 24, 294 26 Skalsko
Průšová Olga, Okružní 231, 273 08 Pchery
Přesličková Marta, Hrachov 52, 262 56 Krásná Hora
Radilová Linda, Číčovice 104, 252 68 Číčovice
Rajdlová Tereza, Nad Hřištěm 583, 273 01 Kamenné Žehrovice
Rajsová Veronika, Kosmonautů 686, 268 01 Hořovice
Rakušanová Jana, Malínská 2913, 438 01 Žatec
Riesová Jitka, Hájek 128, 363 01 Hájek
Rock Kateřina Mgr. Bc., Kubelíkova 52, 130 00 Praha
Rodová Monika, Chebská 1785, 110 00 Černošice
Rohlíčková Irmina Mgr., U Svobodárny 14, 190 00 Praha
Rokůsková Renáta Mgr, Pod Stráží 38, 323 00 Plzeň
Rumlová Lenka, Přemyslovská 1224, 252 63 Roztoky u Prahy
Růžičková Jana, Bubeneč 159, 439 23 Lenešice
Rybáková Oldřiška, B. Němcové 859, 399 01 Milevsko
Rychtáriková Hana Bc, Brdičkova 1918/7, 155 00 Praha
Řapek Martin Bc, DiS, Za Chlumem 795, 418 01 Bílina
Řeháčková Danuše, Smetanova 146, 431 41 Údlice
Santusová Eva, Bělehradská 2218, 272 01 Kladno
Schuldesová Božena, Vojanova 7, 318 00 Plzeň
Skokanová Jana, Nepolisy 133, 503 63 Nepolisy
Slapničková Ivana, Zahořany 32, 254 01 Jílové u Prahy
Sluková Lenka Bc., Václavská 733, 252 63 Roztoky
Smejkalová Jana, Ždánice 101, 281 63 Kostelec nad Černými Lesy
Smočková Zdeňka Ing, Ke Kněžihorce 68, 250 72 Kojetice
Spurná Tereza, Pod Vodárnou 1807, 431 11 Jirkov
Strejc Josef, Dolany 79, 273 51 Dolany Unhošť
Svobodová Jana, Osiková 284, 250 64 Měšice
Šafářová Kateřina, Husova 1406, 252 63 Roztoky
Šedivý Luboš, U Věžových domů 2933/8, 434 01 Most
Šestáková Irena, Na Hřebenkách 3157/4, 150 00 Praha
Šešulková Kateřina, Hybešova 37, 602 00 Brno
Šibor Miroslav, Sušice 5, 571 01 Moravská Třebová
Šimek Jaroslav Ing, Kpt. Jaroše 1548, 432 01 Kadaň
Šípková Klára MUDr, Čechova 33, 301 00 Plzeň
Škachová Jitka, Komenského 602, 330 12 Horní Bříza
Školková Tereza, Luční, 598, 473 01 Nový Bor
Šlechtová Věnceslava, Vitošská 3412/5, 143 00 Praha
Šmolíková Taťána, Na Rozdílu 480/8, 160 00 Praha
Špačková Kristýna Mgr, Vrbová 377, 250 64 Měšice u Prahy
Šponiarová Miluše, Moskevská 1843, 272 04 Kladno
Šritrová Miluše, Jednosměrná 1065, 251 68 Kamenice u Prahy
Šubrtová Ludmila, Krátká 79, 252 64 Velké Přílepy
Šulcová Žaneta, Zahradní 1034, 271 01 Nové Strašecí
Šutorik Jakub, Chebská 179/76, 360 06 Karlovy Vary
Švadlenková Jaroslava, Bezručova 495, 274 01 Slaný
Švec Václav Ing, V Angreštovně 384, 273 41 Brandýsek
Teichmannová Marcela, Vápencova 8, 147 00 Praha
Tesařová Kristýna, Plickova 21, 149 00 Praha
Tkáčová Marta, Křížová 1339/3, 586 01 Jihlava
Tobolová Šárka, obránců Míru 989, 742 21 Kopřivnice
Tolnayová Andrea, Jana Palacha 1219, 293 01 Mladá Boleslav
Tomicová Andrea Bc, Jana Přibíka 957/3, 190 00 Praha
Trejbalová Iva, K Habrovci 91, 251 63 Strančice
Turková Marie, Na Kovárně 10, 312 16 Plzeň
Tylšová Kateřina Bc, Zvonková 664/1, 253 01 Chýně
Urbancová Petra, Strouhalova 2610, 272 01 Kladno
Ustohalová Kristýna, Pod Hřištěm 10/105, 109 00 Praha
Vaculíkové Jana + Šárka, Šmolíkova 899/58, 161 00 Praha
Vaculíkovi Jana + Jiří, Šmolíkova 899/58, 161 00 Praha
Valachyová Míla, Dolení Paseky 73, 463 43 Český Dub
Valinčičová Ludmila, Stiborova 610/28, 779 00 Olomouc
Vavříčková Lada, Boňov 48, 675 51 Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou
Veverková Alena a Jaromír, Barákova 250, 507 71 Miletín
Vitnerová Věra, Hřebečská 2638, 272 01 Kladno
Vlčková Anna Zd. Nejedlého 459, 273 06 Libušín
Vlčková Anna, Drážní 292/4, 159 00 Praha
Vlčková Zuzana, Havlíčkova 761, 267 51 Zdice
Vodvářka Janko, V podhájí 54, 147 00 Praha
Vojtěchovi Klára a Lukáš, Lužec nad Cidlinou 153, 503 62 Lužec nad Cidlinou
Volštátová Alena, Kbel 182, 294 71 Benátky nad Jizerou
Vondrušková Petra, Čelechovická 393, 273 04 Kačice
Vopletalová Ludmila, Havlíčkova 25, 410 02 Želechovice
Vrábelová Martina, Nová 105, 250 72 Předboj
Vrzáková Pavlína, Bohuslavova 2415, 253 01 Hostivice
Wollerová Renata Ing., Na Průhoně 243, 273 05 Svinařov
Zahorecová Lenka, Bzenecká 4, 629 00 Brno
Zelenková Dana, Nádražní 1141, 271 01 Nové Strašecí
Zelenková Zdena, Na Výsluní 1318, 251 68 Kamenice
Zemanová Alena, Nad Oborou 479, 267 62 Komárov
Zemková Lenka, 17. Listopadu 351, 549 54 Police nad Metují
Zdrubecká Dagmar Bc., Na Potůčku 978, 264 01 Sedlčany
Zitová Jana, Vltavská 27, 252 06 Měchenice
Žáková Kristýna, Nám. T.G.M. 99, 273 05 Smečno

Kontakt

Zájmový kynologický klub Kladno Smečenská 737
Kladno IV
272 04
312 269 260 zkkkladno@email.cz