Seznam vystavovatelů

Báčová Jolana  Cvrčovice 27, 27341 Brandýsek 107,110, 111 
Baráková Iva  Borovanského 2204, Praha 5, 155 00 23, 24
Barátová Eva  Na Zvolenci 17, Břeclav, 690 03 224
Bartošková Iveta  Lidická 368, Pardubice, 530 09 148
Benešová Pavlína   273
Bernardová Lenka  Litevská 2618, Kladno 27208 115
Beutelová Lenka  Rtyně nad Bílinou 37, 417 62 5
Bezvodová Naďa Za kulturním domem 400, Nechanice  503 15 266
Biško Jiří  Benešova 180, Kolín, 280 02 41
Botková Magdalena  Tylčerova 366, Uherský Brod 687 34 209
Brabec Roman  Pod Nemocnicí 2140, Rakovník, 269 01 26
Bylina Václav   194
Bystrianská Alena  Rekreační 36, Ostrava – Poruba, 708 00 264, 265,282,276, 281
Cihelnová Lenka  Rakovnická 114, Ruda, 271 01 10
Cichých A.      a P. Ořechová 277, 434 01 Most – Vtelno 290
Čapoun Milan  Jana Palacha 1102, Mladá Boleslav 206, 207
 293 01
Čermák Jaroslav  Křižatecká 13, Litvínov, 435 42 202,212,213,214
Černá Vladimíra Heřmanice 65,Frýdlant v Čechách 464 01 126
Čížková Ivana  Mladějovice 103, Strakonice 386 01 68
Dmejchalová Olga  Sadová 134, Nechanice, 503 15 35
Doležalová  Martina Do Potočin 128, 252 42 Jesenice u Prahy 296
Donhofová Romana  Stavbařů 7, Jablonec n. Nisou, 466 01 147, 149
Drábová Lenka  Bárovo nám.28, Ořech, 282 25 275
Drahotová Lenka  Pod humny 52, Luštěnice, 294 42 239, 242
Draská Lucie  Mendlova 176, Fulnek, 242 42 146, 292
Držmíšková Helena  U Sila 1206, Liberec, 463 11 191, 292
Dudková Jana  Na Návsi 1470, Ludgeřovice, 747 14 11
Dudová Jarmila  Všeň 71, 512 65 139,14
Dvorská Adéla  Borovnička 138, 544 75 62, 63,104, 105
Dvořáček Martin  Tupadly, 95, 285 63 2, 3
Dvořák Majerčinová Janka  Husitská 43, Praha 3, 130 00 163, 165
Eichlová Iva  U Pily 894, Unhošť, 273 51 72
Eimutová Naděžda  Tyršova 320, Trmice, 400 04 161
Erbenová Lenka  Boleh.Lhota 9, Bolehošť, 517 34 90, 249, 250, 251, 252
Erlich Josef  Poděbradova 667, Libochovice, 411 17 215
Fajmanová Jana  Luženská 2027, Rakovník, 269 01 175
Fantová Alena  Wolkerova 786, Lovosice, 410 02 233
Filipová Radka Podsedice 60 , 411 15 125
Fišerová Ladislava  Kvíčovice 126, Holýšov, 345 62 227
Fűrst Václav  Slovanská 169, Karlovy Vary 93
Galeková Zuzana  Družstevní 59, Přerov, 750 02 228
Gruberová Klára  Žihle 330, 33165 136
Grűnfeldová Vlasta  V.Ševčíka 1064, Unhošť, 273 51 170
Hájková Olga  Nad parkem 127, Úholičky, 252 64 16, 18,19,262
      19
Haldová Jana  Velké Skaliny 55, Kaplice, 382 41 9, 12, 13
Halvátová Radana Červenkova 29 01, Žatec, 438 01 46
Hastrman Zdeněk  Sluneční 2417, Rožnov p. Radhoštěm, 756 61 229
Hauser Miloš  Vlašimská 912, Zruč nad Sázavou,  187
285 22
Havlíčková Jana  Na vodovodem 242, Praha 10, 108 00 218
Hejtíková Věra  Záluží 15, Roudnice nad Labem, 413 01 77, 78
Hildebrandová Ivana  Tuchlovice, 273 02 113, 114
Holubová Iveta  Obecní 0259, Praha – západ, 252 05 20
Horáková Soňa  Radčina 519, Praha 6, 161 00 273
Hrdličková Hana   271
Hrstková                        Pavlína  281 07 Svojšice u Kolína 70, 285
Hűbnerovi Jitka a Karel  Na Studánkách 404, Jaroměř, 551 01 183
Hudcová Kateřina  Mělnická 1, Libiš 277 11 176, 178
 Hudec Martin Zemědělská 4010, 276 01 Mělník 303
Husáková Michaela Přistoupimská 430/7, Praha 10, 108 00 301
Chrastinová Eliška  Pod humny 52, Luštěnice, 294 42 241
Innemannová Dagmar  Hobšovice 53. 273 21 164
Jarolímková Lenka  Josefa Kolumbuse 470, Nový Knín  36
 262 03
Jeřábková Marie  Zahrádkářská , Říčany, 251 01 238
Joppová Šárka  Pišková 1954, Praha 13, 155 00 244
Jungová Manuela  Libáňská 4, Praha 9, 193 00 47, 48
Kaděrová Marie  U Monstrance 521, Liberec, 460 01 247
Kastlová Petra  Obchodní 977, Rudná u Prahy, 252 19 179, 180
Kafková  Zuzana   Brožíkova 482, 272 00 Kladno 287
Kašová Hana  Družby 5, Plzeň, 312 00 15
Klichová Jindřiška Jiráskova 1483, Rychnov nad Kněžnou,  516 01 89, 90
Klingerová Marie  Pod Kynastem 38, Jablonec nad Nisou, 466 02 157
Kočovská Jana  Záhořice 41, Čestice, 387 19 230
Kodýmová  Hana U hřiště 262, 252 26 286
Koláčná Irena  Krakovany 243, 281 27  
200, 216, 217
Koláčná Hana  Krakovany 243, 281 27 210
Kolečková  Radka Žižkova 24, Plzeň, 301 00 60
Kolář Petr  Anýžova 192, Kladno 3, 273 03 73
Kolomazníková Simona   201
Koloušek  Milan  Božičany 84, 36226 117
Korunková Pavlína  Krásné údolí 122, Toužim 364 01 71
Kotábová Jana  Vrbova 53, Klatovy II, 339 01 226
Kotková Jana  U trati 3102, Tábor, 390 02 169
Kotoučová Zdeňka  Topolová 1376, Most 434 01 155
Kotrbová Ladislava  Pražská 741, Dobřichovice 252 29 80, 84, 85
Kotroušová Yvona Čížová 124, 398 31 293
Kovaříková Dana  Lázeňská 738, Jesenice, 252 42 189, 192, 193
Kovářová Lenka  Medový Újezd 137, Rokycany, 377 01 65, 67
Krčková Barbora  Petrohradská 3112, Kladno 272 04 156
Kristová Petra  5.května 682, Blovice, 336 01 38
Krnáčová Regina  Mezirolí 161, Nová Role 362 25 128
Krošová Dana  V Úžlabině 2056, Praha 10, 101 00 34
Křivka Josef  Kraslická 151, Lomnice – Sokolov,  185
 356 01
Křížová Lucie  Zálezlice 61, Chlunín, 277 43 220
Kupicová Monika  Na Ovčíně 3313, Most 434 01 129, 131, 132, 133
Kurková Lenka    Krakovany v Čechách , 281 27 195, 196, 197, 294
Kušej Pavel  Sídliště II, Povrly 40332 119
Kutalová Smogyiová  Denisa  Hurbanovo, SR 14
Kvasnovská  Lenka Velkopopovická 1, 628 00 Brno 297
Kynclová Martina  Hájenská 242, Doksy, 273 64 42, 44, 45
Lefner Petr  Levín 286, Králův Dvůr, 267 01 61
Leška David Rožmitál p. Třemšínem 282
Léska Jaroslav  Žufanova 1098, Praha 6, 163 00  166, 168, 184, 186
Liška David  Roželov 35, Rožmitál pod Třemšinem 262 42 282
Lisnerová Stanislava  Lipová 47, Spořice, 431 01 28, 30, 32, 211
Lišková Vlasta  Růžová 603, Hostivice, 253 01 231
Loudová Iveta  Pchery,  27308 108, 112
Lovecký Martin  Mírová 535, Kralovice 331 41 135
Lupačová Miroslava  Jožky Jabůrkové 279, Pardubice, 530 09 99
Mahelová Monika  Bílé Poličany 34, 544 52 79, 81, 82
Macháčková Štěpánka  Křižíkova 176, Kladno 272 01 141
Machovský Petr  Lhotákova 2314, Praha 8, 182 00 102
Malá Martina  Jiráskova 677, Veltrusy, 277 46 256
Maršálková Eva  Na Homolce 13, Praha 5, 150 00 225
Martin Petr  Třemošná 552, 332 09 203
Martincová Karolína Zahradní 173, Předboj 25072 120
Mašek Karel Nová Ves 30, Postupice , 257 01 98, 101
Mašín Ondřej  Narysov 73, 261 01 87
Matějková Květa  Bezděkov 116, Klatovy 339 01 205
Matoušková Hana  Jiříkovská 805, Rumburk, 408 01 43
Matoušková Tereza  Stroupečská 3065, Žatec 438 01 91, 118, 121, 123
Matoušová Radka  Krušnohorská 1568, Teplice, 415 01 231
Matuchová Klára  Bečov 10, 435 26 277, 280
Melenová Žaneta  Vašírov, 270 61 Lány 76
Míčková Kristýna  Na Radosti 244, Kačice, 273 04 8
Mihalíková Alena  Krausova 606, Praha 9, 199 00 173
Milotová Věra  Smečenská 103, Slaný 274 01 96
Mrázková Lenka  Libušina 330/10, Liberec, 460 01 83, 302
Nagyová Jana   106
Nechmačová Lýdie Skalní 297, Karlovy Vary 360 07 75
Němcová Věra Svojsíkova 2690, Ústí nad Labem  204
400 11
Němcová                        Šárka  Josefa Lady 46, Plzeň, 323 00 222, 223
Nová Jitka  Příkovská 1650, Teplice 415 01 142, 143, 144, 145
Nováková Věra  Kraslická 151, Sokolov, 356 01 172
      173
Novákovi Alena a Jaroslav  Smetanova 391, Řevničov, 270 54 253, 254
Novotná Adéla  Platěnice 58, Pardubice, 530 02 53, 56
Olivová Marcela  Lomnická 382, Praha 9, 190 00 274
Papoušek Jaroslav   Rakousko               50, 51, 52, 54, 55, 59, 59A
Paroubková Jindřiška  Semín 232, Přelouč, 535 01 167
Patáková Markéta  Botevova 3101, Praha 4, 143 00 29
Patočková Věra  Stochov, 27303 109
Pechová Daniela  Lstiboř 32, 282 01 66
Peterková Radka  Masarykova 1583, Ústí nad Labem, 40001 160, 162
Petránková Helena  Dělnická 31, Cheb 350 02 208, 219, 199
Petrusovi Jitka a Jiří  Na Drahách 160, Rynholec, 270 62 58
Pilný Miloš  Jedlová 520, Horní Bříza 330 12 94, 257, 258
Pipková Gabriela  Perlitová 1828,  Praha, 140 00 37
Pocsová Markéta  Kozí 35, Slavětín nad Ohří, 439 09 74
Pokorný Josef  Svatopluka Čecha 904, Jičín, 506 01 174
Procházkovi Petra a Jaroslav  Ohradní 1359, Praha 4, 140 00 134
Průšová Olga  Okružní 231, Pchery 273 08 4, 137, 138
Rejdová Milena  Šumavská 1104, Vodňany 389 01 159
Rodová Monika  Chebská 1785, Černošice, 252 28 158
Rohlíčková Irmina  U svobodárny 14, Praha 9, 190 00 259
Růžičková Jana  Bubeneč 159, Lenešice 439 23 127, 268
Rysková Jarmila  Meziškolská 123, Proboštov 417 12 255
Řeháčková Danuše  Smetanova 146, Údlice, 431 31 265
Saláková Lucie   103
Samková Romana  Mazurská 5, Praha 8 , 181 01 64
Santusová Eva  Litevská 2607, Kladno, 272 01 248
Sedlářová Libuše  Kosmická 739, Praha 149 00 198
Seidlová Růžena  Károvská 0384, Ohrobec 257 45 92
Sinkulová Monika Terezínská 9, 360 07 Karlovy Vary 291
Slapničková Ivana  Záhořany 33, Jílové u Prahy, 254 01 31, 40
Sluková Lenka  Václavská, Roztoky u Prahy, 252 63 221
Součková Martina  Mrač 197, Poříčí nad Sázavou, 25721 116, 122.124
Spurná Tereza Pod vodárnou 1807, Jirkov, 431 11 39
Spurná            Zdenka Komenského 491, Kryry 239 81 270
Strnadová Alena Přístavní 5703, Otrokovice, 765 02 188, 190
Svobodová Ivana  Příchovice 179, Přeštice 334 01 27
Svobodová  Kateřina Makotřasy 19, 272 01 246
Šedinová Jitka  Za potokem 257, Kojetice, 250 72 237, 240, 243
Šedivý Luboš  U  věžových domů 2933, Most 439 01 283
Šikýřová Naděna  Resslova 637, Děčín, 405 02 69
Šimková Lenka  Černovice 102, Chomutov, 430 01 49
Škachová Jitka  Komenského 602, Horní Bříza, 330 12 1
Škorpilová Alena  Povrly 224, 403 32 152, 253
Šponiarová Miluše  Moskevská 1843, Kladno, 272 04 260, 261
Špyrcová Vladimíra  Masečín 642, Štěchovice, 252 07 151
Šrámková Pavlína  Husova 56, Příbram, 261 01 22
Štrausová Zdena Seifertova 499, 130 00 Praha 3 288, ,289
Šulcová Marie  K Vodojemu 2108, Praha , 150 00 60, 284
Táborská Lenka  Kalivody, 270 54 21
Thűrlová Michaela  17.listopadu 524, Děčín 2, 405 02 150
Tomicová Andrea  Jana Přibíka 957/3 , 190 00 25
Tůmová Adéla  Benešovská 3217, Kladno, 272 01 17
Ungerová Eva  Charvatská 17, Brno 600 00  130
Urbancová Petra  Strouhalova 2610, Kladno 272 04 97, 267
Vachulková Bohumila  Velká Šitboř 11, Milíkov, 350 02 245
Valčíková Terezie  Svatý Jiří 56, Choceň, 565 01 177, 182
Valinčičová Ludmila  Ctiborova 610/28, Olomouc 779 00 154
Veverkovi Alena a Jaromír  Barákova 250, Miletín, 507 71 100
Vinterlich Radim Nučice 82, 281 63 298
Vokálková Daniela  Neškaredice 44, Kutná Hora 285 33 95,279
Vrzáková Pavlína  Bohuslavova 2415, Hostivice, 253 01 278
Výborná  Šárka  U Marily 184, Radnice, 33828 71
Zachová Radana  Achátová 14, Praha 5, 153 00 86
Zatloukalová Anna   300
Zemanová Alena  Nad Oborou 479, Komárov, 267 62 6
Zoulíková Radka  Dr.Marodyho, Praha 9 Čakovice,  207
 196 00
Žáčková Renata  Seniorů 1209, Liberec  30, 463 11 33
Žáková Dagmar Osadní 37/A, Praha 7, 170 00 299
Žamberská Alena  Wolkerova 786, Lovosice, 410 02 234, 236
Žďárský Martin  Bendlova, Liberec 460 01 236
Ženíšková Slávka  Janova 554, Toužim, 364 01 7

 

Kontakt

Zájmový kynologický klub Kladno Smečenská 737
Kladno IV
272 04
312 269 260 zkkkladno@email.cz