L - Ž

SEZNAM VYSTAVOVATELŮ Katalogové číslo
Laibl Václav Ing., Postoloprstká  2685, 440 01 Louny 210
Landhamr Tomáš DiS, Hřbitovní 737, 277 32 Byšice 57
Lanková Sylva, Dlouhá 148, 250 72 Předboj 213, 218, 219
Lanšperková Miroslava, 273 27 Otvovice 262 207, 208
Lapáčková Věra, Wilsonova 519, 274 01 Slaný 131, 133
Lapka Stanislav, Ravennská 319, 109 00 Praha 9
Léska Jaroslav, Žufanova 1098, 163 00 Praha 389
Linhartová Zuzana Mgr., Řípská 827/24, 276 01 Mělník 33
Loudová Iveta, Humny 270, 273 08 Pchery 126, 130
Lyčková Eva, Slínová 4, 720 00 Ostrava 317
Machalová Lea, Otevřená 1929, 272 02 Kladno 155
Malá Hana, L. Kuny 543, 272 04 Kladno 388
Malenovská Jana, Staré Ouholice 58, 277 52 Nová Ves u Mělníka 198
Markovcová Jana, Přešťovice 126, 386 01 Strakonice 283, 292
Maršálová Irena, Nučická 27, 100 00 Praha 289, 290
Maříková Markéta, Italská 2415, 272 01 Kladno 209
Mašek Karel, 5. máje 849/5, 155 00 Praha 515 264
Mašková Jana Ing., Šimonova 1105, 163 00 Praha 26
Matlová Denisa, Chudenická 1059/30, 102 00 Praha 378
Medrová Kristina, Ustiš 89E, 334 41 Dobřany 226
Medrová Libuše, Ustiš 89E, 334 41 Dobřany 225
Medrová Michaela MVDr., Ustiš 89E, 334 41 Dobřany 227
Miklošová Zuzana Mgr., Dlouhá 1701, 272 01 Kladno 144
Mikšovská Markéta, Na Dlážděnce 2a, 182 00 Praha 247
Mlezivová Soňa, Mokré řádky 975, 696 02 Ratiškovice 251
Modlingerová Eva Bc., Hlavní 9, 273 51 Velké Přítočno 2, 178, 179
Moravcová Jolana PhDr., Stříbrná 60, 500 09 Hradec Králové 257
Moravcovi Jana a Petr, Makovského 1177, 163 00 Praha 196
Möstl Eduard,  Ladislava Ševčíka 2187, 272 01 Kladno 145
Motyčková Dana, 273 76 Pozdeň 119 211, 212
Moudrá Božena, Ronešova 1/1137, 198 00 Praha 296, 301
Mrázková Bohumila, Práčská 2601/99, 106 00 Praha 277
Mrňáková Denisa, Pod Hájem 230, 252 65 Tursko 153
Musilová Karolína, V Jamce 2378, 269 01 Rakovník 67
Navrátilová Miluše, Říční 590, 280 02 Kolín 306
Nekovaříková Jiřina, Pod Vodárnou 628, 533 41 Lázně Bohdaneč 20
Nekvasilová Jiřina, Zakšín 35, 472 01 Doksy 55
Němečková Petra, Kramolín 55, 335 01 Nepomuk 383, 384
Nezvalová Zochová Yveta Ing., Na Homolce 1840, 266 01 Beroun 193, 194
Nikolajeva Jekaterina, Újezd u Tišnova 12, 594 55 Dolní Loučky 122
Nocarová Zdeňka, Rytířova 810, 143 12 Praha 69
Obranská Lucie, Andersenova 398/12, 102 00 Praha 321
Orságová Eva Ing., Žalovská 430/36, 181 00 Praha 335
Ovesný Karel Mgr., Smečenská 737, 272 04 Kladno 344, 363, 364, 396, 398
Pacoltová Dana Ing., Druztová 41, 330 11 Třemošná 11, 13
Panáček Ivo RNDr., V. Lanny 3275, 272 01 Kladno 338, 360
Pánková Květoslava, Koperníkova 45, 352 01 Aš 328, 333, 358
Parlásková Ilona Ing., Kratochvílova 4, 162 00 Praha 312
Pašková Marcela 471 08 Jezvé 18 394
Pauchová Hana, Trusovická 673, 783 14 Bohuňovice 56, 228, 230
Pavlišáková Kateřina, V Zátiší 314, 250 89 Lázně Toušeň 58
Pavlůsková Ivana, Vítkovická 374, 199 00 Praha 326
Pejšová Barbora, Platanová 79, 252 65 Holubice 108, 109
Pekař Tomáš, Brněnská 299/12, 500 06 Hradec Králové 386
Peterková Radka, Masarykova 1583/83, 400 01 Ústní n. L. 322, 329, 350
Písaříková Andrea, Ouběnice 16, 257 51 Bystřice 161
Plíšek Petr, Píšťovy 827, 537 01 Chrudim 233
Poláčková Dagmar, Lesní 267, 382 73 Vyšší Brod 304
Pospíšilová Jana, Weissova 1967, 190 16 Praha 371
Pražmová Petra, Čechova 1031, 256 01 Benešov 148
Pražský Václav, Na Vrších 2/541, 100 00 Praha 10 366
Procházková Hana, Musílkova 56, 150 00 Praha 285
Prokopová Daniela Mgr., Táboritská 911/1, 130 00 Praha 165
Přibylová Kateřina, Běchorská 1788/80, 193 00 Praha 51, 52
Přibylová Lucie, Bajkalská 197, 460 08 Liberec 184, 187
Přívozníková Martina, Slepá 149, 252 17 Chýnice 274
Pšererová Blanka, Najdrova 2184, 252 63 Roztoky u Prahy 167
Ptáčková - Krajtlová Vendula, Leský Mlýn, 257 65 Kačerov 387
Pulec Petr, Wolkerova 1602, 272 01 Kladno 46
Rajnišová Vlasta, Chmelenského 630, 266 01 Beroun 37
Rákosníková Petra, Anglická 2252, 272 01 Kladno 197
Rakovcová Tereza Bc., Michnova 1624, 149 00 Praha 334, 353
Ranglová Daniela, U Svobodárny 1065/2, 190 00 Praha 103
Reissová Hana, Sídliště 9. května 368, 225 06 Sázava 268
Rek Jiří, 503 63 Nepolisy 174 375
Reslerová Jitka Bc., Pod Hradištěm 167, 278 01 Kralupy n.Vlt. 142
Riegrerová Jitka, Hřebenk 247, 512 46 Harrachov 325
Růžička Roman, Nuzín 26, 387 19 Čestice 1
Růžičková Michaela, Veveří 61, 602 00 Brno 381
Rybáková Oldřiška, B. Němcové 859, 399 01 Milevsko 307, 320
Rýznarová Miluše Bc., Nová ulice 304, 789 72 Dubicko 323
Řídel Václav Ing., Chlebovická 493, 199 00 Praha 404
Říhová Hana, Chodovská Huť 55, 353 01 Mariánské Lázně 102
Sagulová Sabina, ČSA 1181, 272 01 Kladno 205
Salačová Libuše, 9, května 48, 273 51 Pletený Újezd 137
Sázová Alena, Pohoří 2E, 400 02 Ústí n. Labem 191
Sedlák Milan, Na Vyhlídce 237, 250 73 Radonice 166
Schatralová Jana, Prosetická 224, 415 01 Teplice 22
Schubertová Jitka, Náměstí krále Vladislava, 273 24 Velvary 240, 241
Skorupská Jitka, Běly Pažoutové 20, 624 00 Brno 330
Smahová Jarmila, Za Roudnickou 326, 273 24 Velvary 186, 188
Sobčáková Michaela, Stradonice 141, 267 05 Nižbor 242
Sochorová Ludmila, Šrámkova 4, 658 00 Brno 365
Sochůrková Daniela, Petroupim 29, 256 01 Benešov u Prahy 376
Solodova Anna Mgr., Molákova 577, 186 00 Praha 204
Srbová Alena, Malovarská 710, 273 24 Velvary 206, 238, 239
Staňkovy Pavlína a Marcela, 439 63 Liběšice u Žatce 99 15
Strnad Jakub, K Závětinám 815, 155 00 Praha 195
Svoboda Jiří, Nový Žďár 49, 352 01 Aš 169
Svobodová Lucie, Nový Žďár 49, 352 01 Aš 30
Syrovátková Kateřina, Vliněves 77, 277 01 Dolní Beřkovice 162, 163
Šafaříková Lenka, U Cihelny 659/8, 273 43 Buštěhrad 273, 294
Šafránek Josef, Na Skále 312, 281 03 Radim 6
Šafránková Jaroslava, Na Skále 312, 281 03 Radim 8
Šatrová Lenka, 334 43 Dnešice 241 35
Šimečková Markéta Ing., Na Vyhlídce 302, 252 06 Měchenice 63, 66
Šlamborová Veronika Bc., Na Plovárně 591, 267 15 Hlásná Třebáň 237
Šmídová Jana, Suvorovova 39, 326 00 Plzeň 78
Špačková Kristýna Bc., Vrbová 377, 250 64 Měšice u Prahy 27
Špačková Zuzana, Vrbová 377, 250 64 Měšice u Prahy 28
Šťastná Jana Ing., Veletržní 53, 170 00 Praha 68
Šťastná Jolana, U Krčského nádraží 234/27, 140 00 Praha 159
Štelbacká Hana, Nové domky 371, 538 01 Velký Beranov 259
Štolová Petra, 1. máje 424, 273 01 Kamenné Žehrovice 245
Štryncl Zdeněk, Osvobození 398, 165 00 Praha 271
Švec František, Maršálová Jana, Chabařovická 1322/17, 182 00 Praha 250
Tesařová Michaela Ing., Nad Tržištěm 1994, 269 01 Rakovník 362
Tetřev Martin, Školní 294, 417 03 Mstišov 256
Thunová Kamila, Ledce 105, 273 05 Smečno 62
Tóth Petr, Na Drážkách 174, 547 01 Náchod-Babí 272, 288
Trenčanská Ivana, Dvořákova 482, 439 42 Postoloprty 60, 65
Urbancová Petra, Strouhalova 2610, 272 01 Kladno 279
Urbánková Zlatuše, Kubelíkova 52, 130 00 Praha 367
Vaculíkovy Jana a Šárka, Šmolíkova 899/58, 161 00 Praha 135
Valášek Vladimír, Západní 168, 280 02 Kolín 49
Valeš Václav, Západní 2731, 407 47 Varnsdorf 244
Vaněček T. Dr., Fulínová L. Dr., Nad Buďánkami 1/8, 150 00 Praha 79, 80
Vaněčková Jitka, Šumanská 414, 387 11 Katovice 111
Váňová Adéla, 285 11 Nepoměřice 76 34, 385
Váňová Alena, Hrdlív 71, 273 06 Libušín   324, 343
Varga Milan, Přístavní 35, 170 00 Praha 95
Varhaníčková Lenka, Malá Tyršovka 1425/11, 143 00 Praha 25
Vávrová Dagmar PharmDr., K. Světlé 558, 252 30 Řevnice 107
Vavříčková Lada, Boňov 48, 675 51 Jaroměřice n. Rokytnou 395, 397, 402
Vebrová Kateřina, Ocelkova 643/20, 198 00 Praha 10, 12
Vejvančická Tereza, Chouranice 177, 282 01 Český Brod 72
Velíšková Božena, Stará Dobev 21, 397 01 Písek 229, 231
Vellková Hana, Vyšší 3, 140 00 Praha 405
Veselá Bronislava, Leopoldova 28/2041, 149 00 Praha 300
Veselá Marie, V Zahradách 2206, 438 01 Žatec 17
Veselá Vlasta, Severojižní 290, 533 72 Moravany 276
Veverkovi Alena a Jaromír, Barákova 250, 507 71 Miletín 263, 267
Vitnerová V. Dr., Wohlmuthová Z., Hřebečská 2638, 272 01 Kladno 379
Vojtková Jovanka, Babočková 727, 149 00 Praha 7
Vokálková Daniela, Neškaredice 44, 284 01 Kutná Hora 282, 302
Vokoun Milan, Dánská 2272, 272 01 Kladno 61
Volfová Eva, Černého 516/11, 182 00 Praha 16
Vondrák Vladimír, Špálova 17, 412 01 Litoměřice 401
Vorlová kateřina, Hřebečská 2676, 272 01 Kladno 85
Vynikalová Lucie, U Sušičky 63, 154 00 Praha 50
Welterová Renata, Komenského 46, 691 44 Lednice 359
Wollerová Renata Ing., Na Průhoně 243, 273 05 Svinařov 74
Zahradníková Martina MVDr., Na Nábřeží 1150, 250 88 Čelákovice 48
Zach Vratislav, K Sídlišti 387, 252 19 Rudná 143
Zápotocká Jana, Ke Hřišti 267, 273 45 Hřebeč 110
Zemková Lenka, 17. listopadu 351, 549 54 Police n. Metují 248, 278
Zichová Lucie, Rudé armády 100, 403 01 Dolní Zálezly 4
Zitová Jana, Vltavská 27, 293 01 Mladá Boleslav 281
Žacová Marcela, Ke Křížku 43, 252 64 Velké Přítočno 185
Žáková Dana, Ortenovo náměstí 1025/27, 170 00 Praha 112
Želina Radek DiS, Kamenný Újezd 93, 337 01 Rokycany 118, 119, 120, 121

Kontakt

Zájmový kynologický klub Kladno Smečenská 737
Kladno IV
272 04
312 269 260 zkkkladno@email.cz