Seznam vystavovatelů klubové

titul jmeno ulice psc mesto
Ing. Benešová Pavlína Jungmannova 319 271 01 Nové Strašecí
  Benešová Zdena Kalasperk 282 549 11 Dolní Radechová
  Bezvodová Naďa Za Kult domem 400 503 15 Nechanice
  Blahutová Marcela Bílovecká 114/21 721 00 Ostrava
  Blahutová Marcela Bílovecká 114/21 721 00 Ostrava
  Blahutová Marcela Bílovecká 114/21 721 00 Ostrava
  Blaščáková Kateřina Kadaňská 3410/22 430 03 Chomutov
  Čabrádková  Zuzana Ratibořská 751/32 181 00 Praha 8
  Čechová Petra Bruzovice 153 739 36 Sedliště
  Čechtická Andrea Jeseninova 47 400 03 Ústí nad Labem
  Dospěl Jan Svárovská 273 273 51 Červený Újezd
  Dospěl Jiří Štoka 1 273 51 Unhošť
  Doušová Dana  Turistická 316 403 31 Ústí nad Labem
  Drahuská Hana E.Destinové 522 399 01 Milevsko
Ing. Ďuricová Jitka Holubice 252 252 65 Holubice
  Dušková Miloslava V Prokopě 1338/67 250 88 Čelákovice
  Erbová Jindřiška Vodárenská 1352 272 01 Kladno
  Farská Zdeňka Pražská 92/IV. 503 51 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Dis. Fee Nikol Dlouhé Pole 9 256 01 Benešov
Mgr Feranova Jana Severozápadní II 330/4 141 00 Praha
  Galová Lucie Březová 897 250 64 Hovorčovice
  Gavlasová Veronika Steidlerova 30 552 03 Česká Skalice
  Gondášová Hana Tovární 27 362 25 Nová Role
BBA Hájková Iva Svojšice 35 533 62 Svojšice
  Hametová Hedvika  Na Rozptylce 162 262 31 Milín
  Hanyšová Jaroslava Lamačova 827/15 152 00 Praha 5
  Hippmannová Alena  Milbohov 14 400 02 Ústí nad Labem
  Hlaváčková Jitka Křižanská 182 460 10 Liberec 22
  Hlaváčková Zdeňka Hlavní třída 696/96 708 00 Ostrava - Poruba
  Holá Michaela Nad Kajetánkou 1415/1a 169 00 Praha 6
  Hrstková Pavlína Svojšice 143 281 07 Svojšice u Kolína
  Hudcová Kateřina Mělnická 114 277 11 Libiš
  Jeník Milan Nová ves u Chýnova 42 391 55 Tábor
Ing. Jeník Dufková Eva Krátká 1036 277 13 Kostelec nad Labem
Mgr. Bc. Kalvachová Nikola Karlova 767/3 407 53 Jiříkov
JUDr., Ing.  Kašparová Hana Wassermannova 1042 152 00 Praha 5
  Kedziorová Blanka Osvobození 618 742 83 Klimkovice
  Kedziorová Blanka Osvobození 618 742 83 Klimkovice
MUDr. Kindlová Jana  Hrabovská 29  724 00 Ostrava-Nová Bělá 
  Kitamura Mika Sakae-cho 250 -0011 Odawara
  Klenhardová Jarmila Nová Ves 84 783 21 Litovel
  Klobasová Andrea Hlavní třída 695 708 00 Ostrava-Poruba
  Kociánová Vladěna Branná 21 788 25 Branná
  Kosinková Lenka Štítary 27 345 25 Hostouň
  Kovaříková Dana Lázeňská 738 252 42 Jesenice
  Kovářová Lenka Medový Újezd 137 337 01 Rokycany 
  Koza Petr Střezetice 77 503 12 Střezetice
Mgr., MPA Král Jakub Korunní 76 101 00 Praha 
  Kratochvílová Markéta Láz 274 262 41 Bohutín
  Krausová Alžběta Radejčín 2 400 02 Řehlovice
  Kupicova Monika Na Ovcine 3313/7 434 01 Most
  Lajtárová Marcela Chodovská 375 362 21 Nejdek
  Lážnovská Martina Jílová 483 273 61 Velká Dobrá
  Lehotová Jana Jindřišská 2039 530 02 Pardubice
  Lejnarová Olga Brankovická 1282 282 02 Kolín
  Lilgová Lenka Gruzínská 94/1 503 41 Hradec Králové
  Machylová Jana Luční 895 766 01 Valašské Klobouky
  Malá Martina Jiráskova 677 277 46 Veltrusy
  Malichová Monika Žďár 41 270 33 Jesenice
MUDr Maršálková Eva Na Homolce 13 150 00 Praha 5
  Martinovská Gabriela Křížov 29 262 03 Nový Knín
  Míčková Kristýna Na Radosti 244 273 04 Kačice
  Mlčochová Jarmila Tochovice 130 262 81 Tochovice
  Mohelská Ilona Želevčice 44 274 01 Slaný
  Mohelská Ilona Pivovarská 260 273 24 Velvary
  Moraru Ruslana Nová 614 439 81 Kryry
Ing. Mrázková Michaela Tylova 111 533 03 Dašice
  Nejedlá Věra Bezručova 148/53 591 02 Žďár nad Sázavou
  Nejedlá Věra Bezručova 148/53 591 02 Žďár nad Sázavou
  Nejedlá Věra Bezručova 148/53 591 02 Žďár nad Sázavou
  Neubauer Lukáš Žižkova 280/5 252 19 Rudná
Mgr., Bc. Nová Jitka Přítkovská 1650/5 415 01 Teplice
  Nováková Hana Bilinská 234 417 03 Dubí
Mgr. Nováková Štěpánka Sokola Tůmy 802 273 09 Kladno
  Nováková Věra Kraslická 151 356 01 Lomnice
  Novotná Adéla Platěnice 58 530 02 Pardubice
  Nunvářová Jana K Olšině 242 530 09 Pardubice
Ing. Orságová Eva Sezimova 460/8 140 00 Praha 4 - Nusle
  Oudiová Benta Husitská 254/79 460 07 Liberec
  Pacovský Josef Lhota pod Radčem 129 337 01 Rokycany 1
Ing. Pánková Kamila Libouchec 152 403 35 Libouchec
Mgr. Papoušek Jaroslav Plešivecká 1510/100 412 01 Litoměřice
  Paroubková Jindřiška Semín 232 535 01 Přelouč
  Pekař Tomáš Brněnská 299/12 500 06 Hradec Králové 6
  Pešková Dana Žitná 120 250 82 Horoušánky
  Peterková Radka Masarykova 1583/83 400 01 Ústí nad Labem
  Petrů Jitka Pod Homolkou 167/23 150 00 Praha 5
  Pittrová  Věra  Egyptská 649 /3 160 00 Praha 6 
  Podlešáková Pavlína  V Loučkách 1034/2 674 01 Třebíč
  Rakovcová Tereza Michnova 1624 149 00 Praha
Ing Robertson Dana  Čížovská 1265 190 16 Praha 9-Újezd nad Lesy
  Rodová Monika Chebská 1785 252 28 Černošice
  Růžičková Jana Bubeneč 159 439 23 Lenešice
  Rybáková Oldřiška B. Němcové 859 399 01 Milevsko
  Řídelovi Zorka a Václav Chlebovická 493 199 00 Prah a 9
Bc. Sirovátková Martina U studánky 560 252 62 Horoměřice
Ing.  Skálová Jana  Hyacintová 10 106 00 Praha 10
  Skořepová Ilona Salzmannstrasse 24 391 12 Magdeburg
  Skořepová Ilona Salzmannstrasse 24 391 12 Magdeburg
  Slánská Zdeňka Medunova 50 538 21 Slatiňany
  Slánská Zdeňka Medunova 50 538 21 Slatiňany
  Slánská Zdeňka Medunova 50 538 21 Slatiňany
  Slezáková Kateřina Pešlova 357 190 00 Praha 9
  Spurná Zdeňka Komenského 491 439 81 Kryry
  Spurná Zdeňka Komenského 491 439 81 Kryry
  Stojan Petr Pavlice 87 671 56 okr.Znojmo
Bc. Storchová Ivana Selská 654 460 01 Liberec 12
Ing. Strnadová Alena Přístavní 5703 765 02 Otrokovice
  Suchanová Lucie J.A.Komenského 610/511 434 01 Most
  Svobodová Jana Osiková 284 250 64 Měšice
  Šafaříková Lenka U Cihelny 659/8 273 43 Buštěhrad
  ŠAMONIL PAVEL č.93 252 25 Dobříč, p.Jinočany
  Šebková Jaroslava Tuřany 47 273 79 Tuřany u Slaného
Ing. arch. Šestáková Eva Na Hřebenkách 3204/1b 150 00 Praha 5
  Šimperská Jana Kostelní 28 747 21 Kravaře - Kouty
  Šubrtová Alena Jana Želivského 2350 440 01 Louny
Mgr. Trhoňová Eva Kunratice u Cvikova 25 471 55 Kunratice u Cvikova
  Turková Marie Na kovárně 10 312 00 Plzeň
  Urbancová Petra Strouhalova 2610  272 01 Kladno 1
  Urbancová Petra Strouhalova 2610  272 01 Kladno 1
  Valc Martin svatoslavova 771/7 140 00 praha 4
  Vaněčková Hana Kroučová 38 270 54 Řevničov
  Vaňhal Lukáš Husova 435 281 26 Týnec nad Labem
  Vavříčková Lada Boňov 48 675 51 Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou
  Včelková Vladimíra Fischerova 698/18 779 00 Olomouc
  Větvinská Vršecká Zuzana Polni 251 252 64 Velké Přílepy
  Veverkovi Alena a Jaromír Barákova 250 507 71 Miletín
  Vinšová Magdalena Luční 449 468 02 Rychnov nad Nisou
 MVDr. Vítová Věra Hřebečská 2638/412 272 08 Kladno 8
  Vokálková Daniela Neškaredice 44 284 01 Kutná Hora
  Voplakal Edita Švermova 17 460 10 LIBEREC 20 - Ostašov
  Votipková Halyna Hněvnice 44 330 23 Nýřany 
  Votruba  Jiří  Zákoutí 363 257 63 Trhový Štěpánov 
  Votruba  Jiří  Zákoutí 363 257 63 Trhový Štěpánov 
  Vrzáková Pavlína Bohuslavova 2415 253 01 Hostivice
  Vydrová Veronika Wolkerova 795 273 51 Unhošť
Mgr. Vyternová Milada Klešická 322 190 16 Praha
  Weiglová Alena Karla Čapka 984 273 09 Kladno - Švermov
  Zachová Jitka Hájecká 122 273 51 Unhošť
Mgr. Zangre Ludvika Modrá 1978/4 155 00 Praha 5
  Zelený Lukáš Hornická 338 273 03 Stochov
  Zemanova Alena Nad Oborou 479 267 62 Komárov

 

Kontakt

Zájmový kynologický klub Kladno Smečenská 737
Kladno IV
272 04
312 269 260 zkkkladno@email.cz